My Site Title

College Wise Faculty Details

Sr.NODepartment /Teacher’s Name
1Dr. S.B.Deshmukh Dean
Anatomy Dept
2Dr Shankar Shambhaji. Dhapate Professor & Head
3Dr. Varsha .P.Dahifale Associte Professor
4Dr. A. G. Deshmukh Associte Professor
5Dr.Anand Karbhari Shingare Assistant Professor
6Dr.Satish.S.Porwal Assistant Professor
7Dr.Raviraj.D.Walvante Assistant Professor (DSB)
Physiology Dept
8Dr. Sunita Handargule (Adhoc) Professor & Head
9Dr.Satish .B. Mane Associte Professor
10Dr. Sunita.S.Dhule Associate Professor (Adhoc)
11Dr.Savita.S.Somani Assistant Professor
12Dr. Dinkar.R.Kekan Assistant Professor
13Dr. N.L.Nanaware Assistant Professor
Biochemistry Dept
14Dr. Mukund.R.Mogrekar Professor & Head
15Dr. Mahendrakumar.G.Dhabe Associate Professor
16Dr. Rahul M. Zine Associate Professor
17Dr. Ajay.B. Warade Assistant Professor
18Dr. P.C.Rajan, Assistant Professor
19Dr. M.B.Phad, Assistant Professor
Pharmacology Dept
20Dr.Anand.S.Kale Professor & Head
21Dr. Sudhir.L.Padwal Associate Professor
22Dr. Rakesh.R. Jadhav Associte Professor
23Shree. Machindra.S.Shinde Assistant Professor
24Dr.Harshal.N. Pise Assistant Professor
25Dr.Santosh.B.Godbharle Assistant Professor
26Dr.M.K.Choure Assistant Professor
Pathology Dept
27Dr. Arvind Valand Professor & Head
28Dr. Shila.L. Gaikwad Associte Professor (Adhoc)
29Dr. Arvind.N.Bagate Associte Professor (Adhoc)
30Dr. Dhyaneshar.S.Jadhav Associte Professor (Adhoc)
31Dr. Sunil.Y.Swami Associte Professor (Adhoc)
32Dr.Vikas.V. Narhire Assistant Professor
33Dr.Apoorv Giri. Assistant Professor
34Dr. Santosh Tathe, Assistant Professor
35Dr. Amit Lomte, Assistant Professor
36Dr. S.K.Panchal, Assistant Professor
37Dr. Shriniwas Kale, Assistant Professor
38Dr. Santosh Bhokre, Assistant Professor
Microbiology Dept
39Dr. Sanjaykumar.R.More Professor
40Dr. Sandeep.L. Nilekar Professor Associte Professor
41Dr.Dipali.S.Bardapurkar(Kulkarni) Associate Professor
42Dr. Rajesh.S. Ovhal Assistant Professor
43Dr.Charushila.S.Halgarkar Assistant Professor
44Dr. N.V.Abdagire Assistant Professor
P.S.M. Dept
45Dr.R.T. Ankushe (Adhoc) Professor & Head
46Dr. Vinod.L.Vedpathak Associte Professor
47Dr. Dipali.S.Deo Associate Professor
48Dr. Prashant.L.Dahire Assistant Professor
49Dr. Mohini.S.Jogdand Assistant Professor
50Dr. B.V.Ukarande, Assistant Professor
51Dr. V.N. Bahattare, Assistant Professor
52Dr. Vishesh.R. Lohakpure Assistant Professor
F.M.T. Dept
53Dr. Rajesh.V.Kachre Professor & Head
54Dr. Raju.R. Surwase Associate Professor
55Dr. Vishwajeet.G.Pawar Associate Professor
56Dr.Sandeep.V.Haridas Assistant Professor
57Dr. P.S.Dode, Assistant Professor
Medicine Dept
58Dr. Siddheshor.V.Birajdar Professor & Head (Adhoc)
59Dr. Sanjay.S.Chavan Associte Professor (Adhoc)
60Dr. S.H.Nisale, Associate Professor (Contract Basis)
61Dr. M.N.Sonvane, Associate Professor (Contract Basis)
62Dr. Sanjay.A.Mundhe Assistant Professor
63Dr. A.S.Swami Assistant Professor
64Dr.D.T.Katare Assistant Professor
65Dr.M.K.Channaraydu Assistant Professor
66Dr.Sachin A.Chaudhri Assistant Professor
67Dr.Kiran.A. Davle Assistant Professor
68Dr.P.S.Khodke, Assistant Professor
Surgery Dept
69Dr Sudhir.B.Deshmukh, Professor & Head
70Dr. Nitin.N.Chate Associte Professor
71Dr.Shobha S. Nisale Associte Professor (Adhoc)
72Dr.Meghraj.J.Chawada, Associate Professor (Adhoc)
73Dr.Satish.G.Gireboinwad, Associate Professor (Adhoc)
74Dr.Kuldeep Sharma, Assistant Professor
75Dr.Koushal Kondawar, Assistant Professor
76Dr. Nitin Palse, Assistant Professor
77Dr. Ankush G. Asole , Assistant Professor
78Dr. Ashish A. Hatkar , Assistant Professor
79Dr. Pravin C. Govande , Assistant Professor
OB & GY. Dept
80Dr. Shailesh.P.Vaidya Professor & Head (Adhoc)
81Dr. Ganesh.R.Tondge Associate Professor (Adhoc)
82Dr. Sanjay.B.Bansode Associate Professor
83Dr. Swati Kagane Assistant Professor
84Dr.Anuprita.P. Burande Assistant Professor (DSB)
85Dr.A.V.Dube, Assistant Professor
86Dr.V.A.Kinnari, Assistant Professor
87Dr.Swati Agrwal, Assistant Professor
Pediatrics Dept
88Dr. Sabhaji.C.Chate Associate Professor
89Dr. Manish.M. Tiwari Associate Professor (Adhoc)
90Dr. P.U.Naragude, Assistant Professor
91Dr. V..K. Raut, Assistant Professor
92Dr. Sanket H. Vaidya, Assistant Professor
Anesthesia Dept
93Dr. S.G.Deshpande Professor & Head
94Dr. Abhimanu.S.Tarkase Associate Professor
95Dr. Totavar S.R. Associate Professor
96Dr. Ganesh.K.Nikam Associate Professor (Adhoc)
97Dr.Aparna.G.Kulkarni Assistant Professor
98Dr. Devanand.B.Pawar Assistant Professor
99Dr.Prerna.D.Jogdand Assistant Professor (DSB)
100Dr. Rajshekhar S, Assistant Professor
101Dr.Prasad.M.Sule Assistant Professor (DSB)
102Dr.Rajshree Dhavle Assistant Professor
Orthopedics Dept.
103Dr.Vijaykumar.G.Burande Professor & Head
104Dr. Dipak.R.Lamture Associate Professor (Adhoc)
105Dr. V.S. Kshirsagar, Associate Professor (Contract Basis)
106Dr.Namdeo.P.June Assistant Professor
107Dr.R.R.Kakani Assistant Professor
108Dr. N.S.Tekale, Assistant Professor
Ophthalmology Dept
109Dr.Bhaskar.S.Khaire Professor & Head
110Dr. Manoj.B.Dongre Associate Professor
112Dr. Eknath.B.Shelke Assistant Professor
E.N.T. Dept
113Dr. Prashant.M.Hippergikar Professor & Head (Adhoc)
114Dr. Sudhir.V.Bhise Associate Professor (Adhoc)
115Dr.Shankar Kothule Assistant Professor
Radiology Dept
116Dr.Ajay A. Jadhav Professor (Contract Basis)
117Dr.S.S.Kavthale Associate Professor (Contract Basis)
118Dr.L.M.Pandit Associate Professor (Contract Basis)
119Dr.Manoj S. Landge Assistant Professor
Dental. Dept
120Dr.Avinash.L. Kashid Assistant Professor (DSB)
Chest & TB. Dept
121Dr. Anil.B.Maske Assistant Professor (DSB)
Skin & V.D. Dept
122Dr. Prashant.M.Surywanshi Assistant Professor (DSB)
Psychiatric Dept
123Dr. Rahul.N.Hakepatil Assistant Professor

Class-III

>
Sr.No.Employee nameDesignation
1SHAIKH MOHHAMMAD SHAIKH MUJIBOFFICE SUPERITENDANT
2RANGNATH SAVLIRAM VAIDYALOWERGRADE STENOGRAPHER
3VISHNU PRAKASH BHOSALELOWERGRADE STENOGRAPHER
4PRADIP UTTAMRAO WADEPALLILOWERGRADE STENOGRAPHER
5SURESH DHARMAJI WAGHMARESENIOR ASSISTANT
6VINOD DEVIDAS SAWANTSENIOR CLERK
7AMIRODDIN SAEDODDIN SHAIKH SENIOR CLERK
8ASHOK SAHADU JADHAVSENIOR CLERK
9RAJENDRA MADHUKARRAO GUNJALSENIOR CLERK
10PRAVIN RANGHUNATHRAO GADEKAR JUNIOR CLERK
11SANTOSH ANSARAM JADHAVJUNIOR CLERK
12DEEPAK GANPAT BADEJUNIOR CLERK
13DINESH SUDAM MAVCHIJUNIOR CLERK
14SHRIKANT SHRIRANG UJAGAREJUNIOR CLERK
15SHRINIWAS LAXMANRAO NAIKJUNIOR CLERK
16SATISH DATTATRAYA NAWALEJUNIOR CLERK
17BABASAHEB BALKRUSHNA KATEJUNIOR CLERK
18ZAKER ALTAF HUSSAIN SAYYEDJUNIOR CLERK
19GANESH NAMDEV DUDHATEJUNIOR CLERK
20ISHWAR RAMESH KALEJUNIOR CLERK
21MAHESH BABURAO GUNDALEJUNIOR CLERK
22DATTA GOVINRAO MUNDEJUNIOR CLERK
23JITENDRA RAMBHAU JOGDANDJUNIOR CLERK
24JAMES PRAKASH ANANTULLAJUNIOR CLERK
25YUVRAJ VITTHALRAO WAGHMAREJUNIOR CLERK
26BABAN KAMAJIRAO KANADE JUNIOR CLERK
27SOMESHWAR MANCHAKRAO SONTAKKEJUNIOR CLERK
28GANGADHAR KANHOBA SHINDEJUNIOR CLERK
29KHANDERAO DYNOBARAO SHINDEJUNIOR CLERK
30NANDKISHORE ARJUNRAO PISEJUNIOR CLERK
31MADHUKAR AMBADAS SHERKARJUNIOR CLERK
32ABHIMAN NARHARI LONDHEJUNIOR CLERK
33SHAIKH MUNNI SHAIKH M.YUSUFJUNIOR CLERK
34SHRI KALIDAS RAMBHAU MAIDJUNIOR CLERK
35ADITYA SHIVKUMAR WAGHMAREJUNIOR CLERK
36ASHOK ACHYUTRAO NAIKWADEJUNIOR CLERK
37RADHA CHATRAGUN BHANDAREJUNIOR CLERK
38SHIVKANT HARIBHAU SHINDE JUNIOR CLERK
39SUDHIR SUBHASH KENDREJUNIOR CLERK
40DATTARAM DIGAMBARAO MUNGALJUNIOR CLERK
41ARJUN UTTAM JADHAVJUNIOR CLERK
42KAILAS GULABRAO GAVANDEJUNIOR CLERK
43PRAMOD RAMESH BHOPALEJUNIOR CLERK
44PRIYANKA RAJENDRAO RASEJUNIOR CLERK
45LAXMAN SAHEBRAO BHALERAOJUNIOR CLERK
46B.L.LONDHEJUNIOR CLERK
47AJINATH POPAT LADJUNIOR CLERK
48PRASHANT NARAYANROA PATHAKJUNIOR CLERK
49AMOL GOVINDRAO KENDRELAB.ASSISTANT
50JIVAN PRAKASH MUKHEDKARLAB.ASSISTANT
51SIRAJODDIN AMIROODIN SHAIKHLAB.ASSISTANT
52PINTU RAJARAM KAMBLELAB.ASSISTANT
53KIRAN PARSHURAM PHUTANELAB.ASSISTANT
54KIRAN RAMBHAU CHAVAN LAB.ASSISTANT
55PERAJI NARAYAN WEDELAB.ASSISTANT
56SHAIKH SHALIM SHAIKH ISMAIL LAB.ASSISTANT
57RAMESH NAGORAO TAGRELAB.ASSISTANT
58BALASHAB VITHALRAO KALELAB.ASSISTANT
59RUKMEN SHAHURAO RATHODLAB.ASSISTANT
60ARUN KUNDLIK JAMBHULKAR LAB.ASSISTANT
61J B PATILLAB.ASSISTANT
62SHAIKH IFTEKHAR MAKDUMLAB.ASSISTANT
63ABDUL BARI ABDUL RASHID INAMDARLAB.ASSISTANT
64VIJAY LASHMENKANT JOSHILAB.ASSISTANT
65DIPAK RADHAKRUSHNA HONMANELAB.ASSISTANT
66RAMESH VISHNU UGADELAB.TECHNICIAN
67PRAVIN PADAS DAPKEKARLAB.TECHNICIAN
68SANJAY CHANDRAKANT MAHAJANLAB.TECHNICIAN
69CHITRA ACHUTRAO BEHARELAB.TECHNICIAN
70PRABHAKAR RAJABHAU DESHMUKHLAB.TECHNICIAN
71AANANT DNYANOBA MUNDELAB.TECHNICIAN
72SUDHIR PRALHAD RATHODLAB.TECHNICIAN
73ASHA NAVNATH LADLAB.TECHNICIAN
74ASHOK TUKARAM GHUGELAB.TECHNICIAN
75ARCHANA SRINIVAS KANCHARLALAB.TECHNICIAN
76UDDHAV DIGAMBARRAO KENDRELAB.TECHNICIAN
77MADHAV SRIRANG BADELAB.TECHNICIAN
78TANAJI TULSHIRAM POTDARLAB.TECHNICIAN
79BALASAHEB RAOSAHEB KENDRELAB.TECHNICIAN
80UDDHAV KISANRAO DESHMUKH LAB.TECHNICIAN
81SAMPAT SHIVAJIRAO MUSLELAB.TECHNICIAN
82GOVIND DEVNATH DAHIPHALELAB.TECHNICIAN
83SANJAY PARSHURAM WAGHMARELAB.TECHNICIAN
84KALPANA ANIKET LOHIYA LAB.TECHNICIAN
85VISHNU SUDAM NAJARGOJELAB.TECHNICIAN
86SAVITA SOPANRAO MARAKWADLAB.TECHNICIAN
87RAJABHAU KARBHARI MORELAB.TECHNICIAN
88YUVRAJ RAMRAO RAKHLAB.TECHNICIAN
89MUSHTAQ SALIM SAYEDLAB.TECHNICIAN
90GAURI MOHAN OAKDENTAL HYGINIST
91BALASAHEB MADHUKAR KOTHULESOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (M)
92ARUN MADHUKAR BANSODESOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (M)
93THAKUR KISANDAS SHAHSOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (M)
94SATYAJIT INDRAJIT GAISAMUDRESOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (M)
95RAGHUNATH VISHNU JAGTAPSOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (M)
96SHASHIKANT UTTARESHWAR PARKHESOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (M)
97DARSHAN CHANDRASHEKHAR YESKE TELEPHONE OPERATORE
98SANDESHKUMAR ANANDRAO CHAUDHARKARTELEPHONE OPERATORE
99KIRAN RAMCHANDRA MASKETELEPHONE OPERATORE
100VENKAT DIGAMBAR SURNARTELEPHONE OPERATORE
101VINOD NAGNATHRAO KAWATHEKAR ARTISTS
102BABASAHEB BABULAL MULANIDRIVER
103PRAKASH GANGARAM KALEDRIVER
104SUNIL NILKANTHRAO SOLANKEDRIVER
105ISHRATALI MEHBOBALI SAYEDDRIVER
106KACHARU BHIMRAO KAMBALEDRIVER
107BALASAHEB SITARAM YADAVDRIVER
108BALAJI VITHAL RAUTDRIVER
109SANDIP GOVINDRAO KALEECG TECHNICIAN
110MANOJ MADHUKARRAO VEDHPATHAKX-RAY TECHNICIAN
111VIJAY PANDURANG KADAMX-RAY TECHNICIAN
112HANUMANT DASHRATH HANUWANTEHEALTH EDUCATOR
113VYANKATI SHRIRAM DAHIPHALEBCG TECHNICIAN
114DEELIP BHAURAO JADHAVVETERNATY OFFICER
115SULOCHANA SHIVAJIRAO TAMSEKARENT TECHNICIAN
116N.M.KHANSANITORY INSPECTOR
117BURGE ASHOK DNYANOBASANITORY INSPECTOR
118VISWAMBHAR KESHAV HOKARNEC.T.SCAN TECHNICIAN
119PRATIBHA BALASAHEB YADAV C.T.SCAN TECHNICIAN
120YOGESH PRAKASHRAO KULKARNIC.T.SCAN TECHNICIAN
121LEELA SAMUAL DETHEPUBLIC HEALTH NURSE
122VIDHYA KISANRAO AKANGIRESTAFF NURSE
123MANANDAR SHRINIVAS SARWADESTAFF NURSE
124HANUMANT KERU BHONDVEDENTAL TECHNICIAN
125JAYRAM TUKARAM PALLEWARDENTAL TECHNICIAN
126AMIT ANANT KADAMPHYSICAL HEALTH INSTRUCTOR
127PADAS GOVINDRAO DAPKEKARLIBRARIAN
128SANTOSH VITTALRAO JONDHALEDARK ROOM ASSISTANT
129KISHOR PRALHAD SHINDEDARK ROOM ASSISTANT
130VYANKATESH ANANTRAO DESHPANDEDARK ROOM ASSISTANT
131RAMESH ANKUSH INGLESOCIAL SUPERITENDENT (P)
132MADHAV SHIVAJI TAMSEKARSPEECH THERAPIST
133VASHIST EKNATHRAO PATAITLIBRARIAN ASSISTANT

Class IV

SR. NO NAME DESIGANTION
1SULOCHANA NAGNATH KAMBLE LAB. ATTAND AND
2NAMDEV BAJIRO SURVASE LAB. ATTAND AND
3AZIZODIN AFJOLODDIN SIDDIQEE LAB. ATTAND AND
4SUBHASH TATYARAO KAMBLE LAB. ATTAND AND
5RAJKUMAR KERBA LOKHNDE LAB. ATTAND AND
6JADHAV ANANT RAMBHAU LAB. ATTAND AND
7SHAIKH .MSHBOOB SHAIKH BASHIR LAB. ATTAND AND
8NANDA ASARAM MEHTHRE (SHINDE) LAB. ATTAND AND
9SATPUTE SANTOSH UMAJI LAB. ATTAND AND
10ASHA BABURAO MENDHAKE LAB. ATTAND AND
11KHANDGALE MUNAJAJI DULBAJIPEON
12YAMUNABAI BALIRAM GAWALIPEON
13SUNDAR DNYANOBA JAGDALE PEON
14 MAHADEV PANDIT. GAWALIPEON
15KAMAL GANGADHAR SAKHARWADPEON
16BABAN MARUTI UGALMUGLE PEON
17NAVNATH GOVINDRAO KURDE PEON
18 SITARAM CHANDRAKANT .JADHAVPEON
19SHASHIKLA GAUTAM KIRTANEPEON
20GORE YASHPAL SAMPAT PEON
21MAHENDRA RAMBHAU MASKEPEON
22BAPU LAXMANRAO SHINDEPEON
23KAMBLE WALMIK GHANSHAMPEON
24KUNJATWAD SHRIRAM NANDURAVPEON
25GAVHANE KARN ANANDRAOPEON
26GAYABAI DNYANOBA RARHODCLASS FOUR SERVANT
27LATABAI SHIVAJI SARANIKAR CLASS FOUR SERVANT
28SHAIKH CHAND SHAIKH ISMAILCLASS FOUR SERVANT
29GOVARDHAN MURALIDHAR KALKUTE
CLASS FOUR SERVANT
30SHANTABAI MACHINDRA BORUDE CLASS FOUR SERVANT
31BALBHIM LAXMANRAO RAKH CLASS FOUR SERVANT
32SULINDER SAMBHAJI SARWADECLASS FOUR SERVANT
33SAMBHAJI RAMBHAU BHOSLE CLASS FOUR SERVANT
34BHARAT BABURAO NARVATE CLASS FOUR SERVANT
35BALU RANGANATH PHADCLASS FOUR SERVANT
36HAPHIJKHAN YUSUPHKHA PHATHAN DARK ROOM ATTANDENT
37BABURAO DAGADU GAIKWAD ANIMAL ROOM ATTANDENT
38KISHOR RADHAKISHAN PARDESHI POSTMATAM ROOM ATTANDENT
39RAJENDRA BALIRAN GAIKWAD POSTMATAM ROOM ATTANDENT
40SHESHRAO PRABHAKAR CHAVAN SECURITY GUARD
41SHAIKH SHAFIK AHEMAD SHAIKH JAMILSECURITY GUARD
42SAMBHAJI GIRJAPPA HARESWEEPER
43RAVINDRA UTTAMRAO ROKADESWEEPER
44SHAIKH GULAB SHAIKH NANHUMIYA SWEEPER
45SHAIKH ANWAR SHAIKH RAJJAKSWEEPER
46SHINDHU BHALCHANDRA MAGARESWEEPER
47DAGADU GOPINATH WAGHCHAURESWEEPER
48ASHOK RAMBHAU MAIDSWEEPER
49BABRUWAHAN LIMBAJI OVHALSWEEPER
50ASHOK RAJABHAU LAKHESWEEPER
51SHIVAJI BHIVAJI SATPUTE SWEEPER
52TULSHIRAM VAIJNATH DAKE SWEEPER
53ASHOK BABURAO SIRSAT SWEEPER
54GOCHADE PRALHAD KISANRAOSWEEPER
55ANAT DAGADU JOGDAND SWEEPER
56ATIKH EJAJ INAMADARSWEEPER
57MADHUKAR SOPAN JOGADANDSWEEPER
58SHAIKH AKHIL AKBAL AHEMAD SWEEPER
59GOPICHAND SOHELDEV PITAMBARESWEEPER
60RAMESHWAR LAXMAN DHANWADESWEEPER
61BHOKARE MOHAN KISHAN SWEEPER
62BALASAHEB DIGAMBAR PATANGESWEEPER
63SUREKHA RANGANATH SANAP (BANGAR)SWEEPER
64PAWAN VASANT BANSODE SWEEPER
65RAMKISHAN SHRIDHAR GHULE SWEEPER
66VAISHALI BHARAT KASHIDSWEEPER
67IMRAN KHAN IBRAHIM KHAN PATHAN SWEEPER
68PRABHAKAR MAHIPATI KUNDGARSWEEPER
69SHAIKH RASHID SHAIKH ABBASSWEEPER
$

Quick Links